Terminarz spotkań juniorów

Terminarz spotkań:



1 kolejka
30.08 LKS Ligota U19 -:- KS Bystra U19 12:00
30.08 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice U19 -:- LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie U19 12:00
31.08 LKS Zamek Grodziec U19 LKS Mazańcowice U19 12:00
31.08 KS Czarni Jaworze U19 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg U19 12:00
2 kolejka
06.09 LKS Mazańcowice U19 KS Czarni Jaworze U19 12:00
06.09 KS Międzyrzecze U19 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg U19 12:00
06.09 LKS Ligota U19 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice U19 12:00
07.09 KS Bystra U19 LKS Zamek Grodziec U19 14:00
3 kolejka
13.09 LKS Mazańcowice U19 KS Bystra U19 12:00
13.09 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice U19 LKS Zamek Grodziec U19 12:00
13.09 KS Czarni Jaworze U19 KS Międzyrzecze U19 12:00
13.09 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg U19 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie U19 16:30
4 kolejka
20.09 LKS Mazańcowice U19 KS Międzyrzecze U19 12:00
20.09 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie U19 KS Czarni Jaworze U19 12:00
20.09 LKS Ligota U19 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg U19 12:00
21.09 KS Bystra U19 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice U19 16:30
5 kolejka
27.09 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice U19 LKS Mazańcowice U19 12:00
27.09 KS Czarni Jaworze U19 LKS Ligota U19 12:00
27.09 KS Międzyrzecze U19 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie U19 12:00
27.09 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg U19 LKS Zamek Grodziec U19 16:30
6 kolejka
04.10 LKS Mazańcowice U19 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie U19 12:00
04.10 LKS Ligota U19 KS Międzyrzecze U19 12:00
05.10 LKS Zamek Grodziec U19 KS Czarni Jaworze U19 12:00
05.10 KS Bystra U19 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg U19 15:00
7 kolejka
11.10 KS Międzyrzecze U19 LKS Zamek Grodziec U19 12:00
11.10 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie U19 LKS Ligota U19 12:00
11.10 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg U19 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice U19 15:30
12.10 KS Czarni Jaworze U19 KS Bystra U19 15:00
8 kolejka
18.10 LKS Mazańcowice U19 LKS Ligota U19 12:00
18.10 KS Międzyrzecze U19 KS Bystra U19 12:00
18.10 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice U19 KS Czarni Jaworze U19 12:00
19.10 LKS Zamek Grodziec U19 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie U19 12:00
9 kolejka
25.10 KS Międzyrzecze U19 GLKS Sokół Buczkowice U19 12:00
25.10 LKS Żar Międzybrodzie Bialskie U19 KS Bystra U19 12:00
25.10 LKS Ligota U19 LKS Zamek Grodziec U19 12:00
25.10 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg U19 LKS Mazańcowice U19 15:30